Översikt

Ungdom E1
Ungdom E0
Senior-Elit
Junior
Lång Motion
Kort Motion
Tjej


Ark 1: Ungdom E1

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 Summa
1 3 Eddie Hansson SMK Hedemora 53 56 56 56 60 60 60 401
2 7 Robin Persson SMK Hedemora 50 53 50 0 51 56 56 316
3 31 Nils Spännare Fager Bollnäs MK 49 51 0 51 50 53 53 307
4 17 Tobias Widen Göta MS 56 60 53 0 56 0 0 225
5 29 Melker Hedmark Rättvik Boda MK 60 0 60 53 0 0 0 173
6 2 Victor Lundin SMK Tierp 51 0 51 0 0 0 0 102
7 5 Alexander Norén SMK Gävle 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
8 27 Alexander Eriksson Göta MS 0 0 0 0 53 0 0 53
9 1 Karl Bengtsson SMK Dala 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48

Ark 2: Ungdom E0

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 53 Albin Berglund Hudiksvall MCK 56 60 56 60 56 60 60 408
2 78 Jonas Gruvris Rättvik Boda MK 60 56 60 56 60 0 56 348
3 73 Dennis Sahlin Hudiksvall MCK 0 0 53 53 48 53 53 260
4 89 Hugo Björnstad SMK Hedemora 0 53 0 51 49 0 51 204
5 71 Ed Permstäde Åbågen MCK 0 0 0 0 53 56 0 109
6 55 Johan Walle´n Folkare MK 53 0 0 0 50 0 0 103
7 65 Casper Andersson Morgongåva MF 0 0 0 0 51 0 0 51

77 Ante Talonen SMK Hedemora 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 50

72 Elias Jonsson SMK Gävle 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 49

62 Daniel Liss Rättvik Boda MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ark 3: Senior-Elit

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 140 Niclas Lindberg SMK Gävle 60 60 60 0 60 0 60 300
2 174 Pär Andersson Fagersta Norbergs EK 0 53 56 0 56 53 50 268
3 112 Jonas Wikström SMK Dala 48 0 50 0 53 56 53 260
4 101 Robert Eriksson SMK Gävle 50 50 53 0 0 0 51 204
5 103 Markus sjöberg SMK Dala 53 0 51 0 0 60 0 164
6 105 Erik Rosendahl SMK Dala 51 0 49 0 0 0 0 100
7 120 Charlie Viklund SMK Ockelbo 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
8 176 Kim Hansson
0 56 0 0 0 0 0 56
9 190 John Nyström Östhammars MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 56
10 111 Ronnie johansson SMK Hofors 0 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
11 199 Daniel Ehn SMK Ockelbo 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49

Ark 4: Junior

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 291 Martin Greis SMK Hofors 46 56 51 53 56 60 53 375
2 215 Anton Rosendal SMK Gävle 60 60 60 60 60 0 56 356
3 217 Marcus Dahlberg SMK Tierp 43 51 49 51 51 51 50 346
4 266 Benjamin Hansson SMK Hedemora 45 50 53 0 50 56 51 305
5 214 Alfons Andersson SMK Gävle 49 53 50 0 0 0 0 152
6 250 Karl Bengtsson SMK Dala 0 0 0 56 49 0 0 105
7 234 Philip Gunnari SMK Ockelbo 44 0 56 0 0 0 0 100
8 255 Ludvig Putkuri Folkare MK 50 0 0 0 48 0 0 98
9 293 Filip Åkesson Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
10 229 Oscar Olsson Örbyhus MCK 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
11 211 Isak sjögren Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 53 0 0 53
12 247 Max Hansen FMCK Falun 0 0 0 0 0 53 0 53
13 278 David Holmqvist Örbyhus MCK 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
14 295 Dennis Putkuri Folkare MK 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
15 213 Pontus Elfving AMF Årsunda 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 49
16 252 Marcus Westman Örnsköldsvik MK 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
17 296 Simon persson Örbyhus MCK 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 47

Ark 5: Lång Motion

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 310 Eddie Hallblom Grängesberg MS 60 60 50 50 36 60 60 376
2 371 Jonas Bäckman FMCK Falun 44 47 46 46 50 53 51 337
3 353 Joakim Wikstrand AMFÅrsunda 48 46 45 44 51 51 48 333
4 334 johan wallin Örbyhus MCK 51 50 60 53 60 0 50 324
5 329 Magnus Daniels Grängesbergs MS 35 33 42 39 41 46 45 281
6 319 Marcus Eliasson AMF Årsunda 28 41 36 35 38 48 38 264
7 336 Fredrick Sten AMF Årsunda 27 40 37 34 43 44 39 264
8 383 peter jansson SMK Gävle 40 51 56 51 53 0 0 251
9 409 Johan Kivi SMK Gävle 42 48 53 0 0 49 35 227
10 327 Mikael Heed Borlänge MK 53 53 41 42 31 0 0 220
11 356 Fredrik Eriksson AMF Årsunda 45 0 0 47 49 56 0 197
12 414 Pär Goude SMK Hedemora 30 37 0 0 39 45 43 194
13 302 Urban Sundin SMK Gävle 47 49 49 0 0 0 44 189
14 401 Calle Oskar Bergström AMF Årsunda 33 0 39 40 33 0 40 185
15 314 Gunnar Wåg Bollnäs MK 0 38 35 37 42 0 31 183
16 322 Anders Karlsson SMK Hedemora 0 44 0 41 48 0 49 182
17 324 Johan bäckström SMK Gävle 0 42 48 45 46 0 0 181
18 386 Benny Bosell SMK Hedemora 0 56 51 49 0 0 0 156
19 497 Daniel Norén Rättvik Boda MK 0 45 47 0 0 50 0 142
20 306 Nilas Fogelberg Hudiksvall MCK 46 0 44 43 0 0 0 133
21 338 Tord Wigren SMK Ockelbo 41 43 40 0 0 0 0 124
22 420 Thomas Malmquist Folkare MK 43 39 0 0 30 0 0 112
23 452 Patrik Eriksson Folkare MK 49 0 0 0 0 0 53 102
24 417 Stefan Roos SMK Gävle 0 0 43 0 47 0 0 90
25 455 Philip Hancock SMK Dala 0 0 0 0 0 47 37 84
26 472 Peter Hultén Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 40 0 41 81
27 340 Robin Persson AMF Årsunda 0 0 0 0 37 43 0 80
28 435 Joakim Wanner SMK Gävle 0 0 38 38 0 0 0 76
29 351 Per Jansson Bollnäs MK 39 0 0 0 0 0 32 71
30 311 Per Wadell SMK Hedemora 0 34 34 0 0 0 0 68
31 325 Mattias Åslund Folkare MK 31 36 0 0 0 0 0 67
32 317 Lars Erik Hult Bollnäs MK 34 32 0 0 0 0 0 66
33 300 Jonas persson Bollnäs MK 26 0 0 36 0 0 0 62
34 419 Mikael Larsson Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 60 0 0 0 60
35 362 Thorbjörn Johnsson Hudiksvall MCK 0 0 0 56 0 0 0 56
36 402 Markus Pettersson Borlänge MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 56
37 432 Daniel Jansson Sala MSK 0 0 0 0 56 0 0 56
38 488 Kenta Nyberg SMK Gävle 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
39 303 Tomas Löfgren Skutskärs MS 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
40 320 Matte bertilsson Bollnäs MK 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 48
41 403 Tony Rickardsson Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 47
42 485 Robert Eriksson Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 46
43 465 Anders Nyholm Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 45
44 341 Samuel Bolin FMCK Falun 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 44
45 330 Daniel Bergvin SMK Dala 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 42
46 343 per ericsson SMK Hedemora 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 42
47 308 Daniel Björk Örbyhus MCK 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
48 328 Tommy Eriksson SMK Hofors 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
49 337 Sebastian Nilsson Lima MS 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
50 406 Björn Eriksson SMK Hedemora 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 36
51 339 Per Jonsson SMK Hofors 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 35
52 405 Micke Andersson SMK Gävle 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 35
53 312 Andreas Bertils Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 34
54 418 Robert Eklund Sala MSK 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 34
55 333 Peter Söderlund Hudiksvall MCK 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 33
56 438 Stefan Lundgren Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 33
57 453 Ove Påven Norén Sala MSK 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 32
58 477 christoffer sundqvist SMK Hofors 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
59 350 Max åsåker SMK Hedemora 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 30
60 321 Göran Höglund Haninge MK 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
61 352 Anders Jansson Sala MSK 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 29

Ark 6: Kort Motion

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 545 Stefan Harry Flodman SMK Dala 43 45 56 56 56 53 50 359
2 511 Urban Olsson SMK Hofors 53 45 50 51 53 50 53 355
3 559 Robin Norberg SMK Dala 0 45 60 60 60 60 0 285
4 501 Peter Andersson AMF Årsunda 45 45 49 50 46 0 47 282
5 589 Mattias Eriksson SMK Gävle 33 45 35 40 38 42 40 273
6 554 Henrik Andersen Östhammars MK 47 45 47 46 51 0 0 236
7 619 Joakim Tillander SMK Söderhamn 38 0 43 44 47 48 0 220
8 540 Lennar Andersson SMK Dala 0 45 37 0 41 45 42 210
9 613 André Greis SMK Hofors 44 0 29 49 35 44 0 201
10 596 Johan Haglund FMCK Falun 34 45 38 0 42 41 0 200
11 593 Jon halvarsson SMK Hedemora 46 45 51 0 0 0 45 187
12 542 Kenneth Görlin SMK Hedemora 32 45 34 35 39 0 0 185
13 517 Henrik Samuelson SMK Hofors 0 45 36 0 40 47 0 168
14 567 Tomas Rosendal SMK Gävle 36 0 46 42 0 0 43 167
15 535 Magnus Norberg FMCK Falun 0 0 42 34 37 43 0 156
16 526 Tony Westerholm SMK Hofors 0 45 53 53 0 0 0 151
17 546 Linus Harald SMK Hedemora 50 45 0 0 0 0 56 151
18 524 Leif Söderman Smedjebackens MCK 0 0 0 48 49 0 46 143
19 523 David Sundkvist Ludvika MS 0 45 0 0 48 0 49 142
20 525 Sam jonsson FMCK Falun 0 45 48 0 0 0 48 141
21 563 Alexander Dahrén FMCK Falun 0 45 39 47 0 0 0 131
22 666 Peter Gemski SMK Hofors 0 0 28 0 44 56 0 128
23 560 Jonas Sjöberg Folkare MK 40 45 0 0 33 0 0 118
24 580 Mattias wäärä SMK Söderhamn 28 0 44 45 0 0 0 117
25 627 niclas lindell SMK Hedemora 29 45 0 0 34 0 0 108
26 533 Niklas Allberg SMK Hedemora 0 45 0 0 0 0 51 96
27 566 Johan Karlsson SMK Dala 0 45 0 0 0 51 0 96
28 608 Tommy Eriksson SMK Hofors 0 0 0 0 50 46 0 96
29 515 Ulf Witasp Rättvik Boda MK 48 45 0 0 0 0 0 93
30 601 Niklas pettersson SMK Hedemora 0 0 0 43 0 49 0 92
31 564 Magnus Löfgren SMK Gävle 0 45 45 0 0 0 0 90
32 551 Fredric Lindström FMCK Falun 42 0 0 0 43 0 0 85
33 594 Henrik Jansson Grängesberg MS 0 0 0 0 45 0 38 83
34 543 Christian hellberg Hudiksvall MCK 41 0 0 38 0 0 0 79
35 532 Pär Granström SMK Hedemora 0 45 32 0 0 0 0 77
36 610 Tomas Öhlund Folkare MK 0 0 40 36 0 0 0 76
37 565 Tommy Lindberg SMK Söderhamn 36 0 0 39 0 0 0 75
38 538 Daniel Andersson MSK Hammaren 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 60
39 557 Fredrik Johansson Rättvik Boda MK 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
40 553 Staffan eriksson Skutskärs MS 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
41 694 Dennis Wallén Folkare MK 51 0 0 0 0 0 0 51
42 548 Emil Hedqvist Skutskärs MS 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
43 547 Hans Spännare Bollnäs MK 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 45
44 500 Johan Anttila SMK Hofors 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 44
45 558 Henrik”Halkan”Joelsson Skutskärs MS 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 41
46 571 Fredrik strömvall SMK Hofors 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 41
47 657 Niklas gradin Borlänge MK 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 41
48 695 Mattias Björk Folkare MK 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 39
49 556 Kristian Kjellsson SMK Hofors 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 37
50 622 Leif Gunnarsson Folkare MK 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
51 629 Stefan Tillander SMK Söderhamn 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 37
52 607 Martin halfvars SMK Hofors 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 36
53 552 Bo Karlsson Grängesberg MS 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
54 537 Mattias Eriksson FMCK Falun 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 33
55 534 Alf Djuse FMCK Falun 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 31
56 561 Magnus Moberg SMK Gävle 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
57 536 Hans Fogelberg FMCK Falun 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 30
58 643 Krister Dolfberg Folkare MK 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 30

Ark 7: Tjej

Plc Nr Namn Klubb Delt.1 Delt.2 Delt.3 Delt.4 Delt.5 Delt.6 Delt.7 summa
1 883 Ebba Svedberg AMF Årsunda 53 56 60 60 60 0 56 345
2 809 Linda Lysén Försvarsmaktens EK 0 60 0 0 0 0 60 120
3 811 Emmily smalsjö Försvarsmaktens EK 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
4 812 Tina Månsson SMK Gävle 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 56