Sommarcupen Folkare MK       Klass: Ungdom E1        Uppdaterad: 21:22:54
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 7
Varv 2
Varv 5
Varv 8
Varv 3
Varv 6
Total
1 31 Nils Fager Bollnäs MK KTM 6:08,1(1)
6:19,0(1)
6:22,6(1)
6:17,6(1)
6:26,5(1)
6:25,2(1)
6:17,6(1)
6:23,4(1)


50:39,9
Sommarcupen Folkare MK       Klass: Ungdom E0        Uppdaterad: 21:22:54
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 7
Varv 2
Varv 5
Varv 8
Varv 3
Varv 6
Varv 9
Total
1 69 Albin Berglund Hudiksvalls MCK KTM 5:07,4(1)
5:16,5(1)
5:18,7(1)
5:10,3(1)
5:14,9(1)
5:16,5(1)
5:15,0(1)
5:20,5(1)
5:20,6(1)


47:20,3
2 78 Alfred Larsson Skutskärs MS Husqvarna 6:34,8(2)
6:44,5(2)
6:48,6(3)
6:34,4(2)
6:45,2(2)
6:44,3(2)
6:44,9(2)
6:46,1(3)


53:42,9
3 53 Emil Hansson SMK Hedemoraavdelnin KTM 6:38,5(3)
6:50,7(3)
6:37,1(2)
6:40,2(3)
8:00,2(3)
8:09,9(3)
6:38,5(2)


49:35,1
Sommarcupen Folkare MK       Klass: Senior/Elit        Uppdaterad: 21:22:54
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 2 Varv 3 Total
1 110 Charlie Viklund
Team Hojbutiken Racing
SMK Ockelbo KTM 18:56,7(1)
20:18,1(1)
19:59,0(1) 20:02,2(1)
1:19:15,9
2 101 Robert Eriksson SMK Gävle Yamaha 19:20,8(2)
21:22,1(3)
20:19,7(2) 20:51,9(3)
1:21:54,5
3 185 Pär Andersson Fagersta-Norberg EK Husqvarna 19:32,9(3)
20:28,0(2)
21:05,0(3) 20:50,7(2)
1:21:56,6
4 111 Ronnie Johansson SMK Hofors KTM 19:56,6(4)
23:37,6(4) 22:19,7(4)
1:05:53,9
Sommarcupen Folkare MK       Klass: Junior        Uppdaterad: 21:22:54
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 2 Varv 3 Total
1 201 Philip Åkesson
Doghill Racing - motocrossbutiken.s
Folkare MK Husqvarna 19:27,5(1)
21:40,8(2)
19:55,4(1) 20:25,8(1)
1:21:29,4
2 200 Eddie Hansson
Doghill Racing - motocrossbutiken.s
SMK Hedemoraavdelnin Husqvarna 20:31,7(4)
20:51,7(1)
20:45,4(2) 22:26,0(2)
1:24:34,8
3 291 Martin Greis SMK Hofors KTM 21:25,6(5)
23:42,5(3)
22:03,2(4) 23:12,8(3)
1:30:24,1
4 266 Benjamin Hansson
Doghill Racing - motocrossbutiken.s
SMK Hedemoraavdelnin Husqvarna 23:53,7(7)
24:51,9(5)
23:56,5(5) 25:02,8(5)
1:37:45,0
5 262 Karl Solvang Liljedal Skäftberg Rangers MC Kawasaki 23:37,1(6)
24:08,1(4)
25:04,6(6) 25:01,7(4)
1:37:51,6
6 210 Adam Bohlin SMK Gävle 20:27,7(3)
21:44,9(3)
42:12,6
7 215 Hampus Berggren SMK Hofors KTM 20:14,3(2)
25:40,8(7)
45:55,1
8 204 Anton Rosendal
Lingvalls Racing Team
SMK Gävle KTM 24:47,6(8)
33:14,3(8)
58:01,9
Sommarcupen Folkare MK       Klass: Bredd        Uppdaterad: 21:22:54
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Total
1 400 Kent Nyberg SMK Gävle KTM 19:02,3(1) 19:30,5(1) 19:39,5(1) 58:12,3
2 399 Johan Kivi SMK Gävle 19:08,0(2) 20:14,6(2) 20:53,6(4) 1:00:16,2
3 302 Torbjörn Lundgren SMK Hedemoraavdelnin KTM 19:29,4(3) 20:25,2(3) 21:01,6(5) 1:00:56,1
4 383 Peter Jansson SMK Gävle Yamaha 20:04,0(6) 20:49,3(5) 20:48,9(3) 1:01:42,2
5 330 Johan Wallin Örbyhus MCK Yamaha 20:18,4(12) 20:50,3(6) 20:48,5(2) 1:01:57,2
6 452 Peter Hultén Folkare MK Husqvarna 19:41,1(4) 20:43,2(4) 21:38,5(9) 1:02:02,8
7 373 Samuel Zetterberg Göta MS 20:13,1(10) 21:01,3(7) 21:21,6(7) 1:02:35,9
8 301 Magnus Daniels Ludvika MS KTM 20:17,1(11) 21:01,7(8) 21:32,1(8) 1:02:51,0
9 304 Tomas Löfgren Skutskärs MS KTM 20:12,0(9) 21:11,8(10) 21:43,9(10) 1:03:07,7
10 434 Tobias Lindholm SMK Gävle Husqvarna 20:09,7(7) 21:24,3(11) 21:52,1(11) 1:03:26,1
11 311 Eddie Hallblom Ludvika MS Yamaha 19:53,8(5) 21:34,6(12) 22:24,3(15) 1:03:52,7
12 356 Fredrik Eriksson AMF Årsunda Husqvarna 20:11,6(8) 21:55,4(15) 22:03,1(13) 1:04:10,1
13 485 Robert Kämpe Folkare MK KTM 21:35,1(21) 21:50,9(13) 21:16,6(6) 1:04:42,6
14 417 Stefan Roos SMK Gävle Yamaha 21:23,6(20) 21:54,1(14) 21:52,2(12) 1:05:09,9
15 306 Viktor Fredriksson Folkare MK Suzuki 20:30,5(14) 22:26,5(18) 22:43,5(19) 1:05:40,6
16 352 Urban Sundin SMK Gävle Husqvarna 21:06,2(17) 22:24,4(17) 22:32,9(16) 1:06:03,5
17 353 Stefan Flodman SMK Dala Falun 21:18,9(19) 22:17,6(16) 22:44,4(20) 1:06:21,0
18 307 Olle Elm
Elmracing/elmtanken.se
Hagfors MS KTM 22:10,7(24) 22:41,5(19) 22:19,7(14) 1:07:11,9
19 372 Filip Hanning Göta MS Sherco 21:18,8(18) 23:22,4(24) 22:41,6(18) 1:07:22,7
20 333 Anders Bäcklin SMK Söderhamnsavdeln KTM 22:43,1(28) 22:41,6(20) 22:37,4(17) 1:08:02,1
21 370 Philip Hancock SMK Dala Falun Husqvarna 21:46,2(22) 23:00,0(21) 23:23,8(22) 1:08:10,0
22 410 Samuel Bolin FMCK Falun GasGas 21:56,8(23) 23:11,2(22) 23:46,9(24) 1:08:54,9
23 320 Marcus Eliasson AMF Årsunda KTM 23:03,6(29) 23:26,0(25) 23:08,0(21) 1:09:37,7
24 456 Tomas Eriksson Ludvika MS KTM 23:11,0(30) 23:17,0(23) 24:29,8(25) 1:10:57,7
25 309 Markus Nystrand Rättvik Boda MK KTM 23:37,6(32) 24:29,7(27) 23:29,2(23) 1:11:36,4
26 444 Robert Jonsson SMK Gävle KTM 24:14,7(34) 24:15,2(26) 24:53,7(27) 1:13:23,6
27 322 Robin Persson AMF Årsunda KTM 23:49,2(33) 24:57,4(28) 24:39,3(26) 1:13:26,0
28 312 David Karlsson SMK Hedemoraavdelnin Beta 22:14,0(25) 25:55,9(30) 25:36,9(28) 1:13:46,8
29 371 Per Wadell SMK Dala Falun Husqvarna 23:35,8(31) 25:01,7(29) 25:37,8(29) 1:14:15,2
30 421 Niclas Vickström SMK Hofors Husqvarna 20:20,6(13) 21:09,7(9) 41:30,4
31 308 Tommy Eriksson SMK Hofors KTM 22:23,0(26) 27:52,3(31) 50:15,4
32 321 Fredrick Sten AMF Årsunda KTM 22:34,4(27) 30:47,6(32) 53:22,0
33 354 Per Åkerlund SMK Hedemoraavdelnin KTM 30:16,1(35) 31:57,1(33) 1:02:13,3
34 453 Jocke Wikstrand AMF Årsunda Beta 20:38,0(15) 20:38,0
35 316 Stefan Sundberg SMK Gävle KTM 20:39,0(16) 20:39,0
Sommarcupen Folkare MK       Klass: Motion-50        Uppdaterad: 21:22:54
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Total
1 546 Linus Harald Försvarsmaktens EK Husqvarna 21:03,5(1) 21:27,5(1) 42:31,0
2 523 Johan Källberg Säters MK Yamaha 21:40,8(4) 21:46,4(3) 43:27,2
3 531 Johan Andersson Göta MS Husqvarna 21:46,8(5) 21:49,5(4) 43:36,3
4 508 Johan Karlsson SMK Dala Falun Husqvarna 22:08,2(6) 21:45,6(2) 43:53,7
5 565 Benny Väliste Göta MS Beta 21:35,3(2) 22:18,7(5) 43:54,0
6 585 Jonas Leidebrant Göta MS Honda 21:40,3(3) 22:20,2(6) 44:00,5
7 521 Mikael Kvick AMF Årsunda Husqvarna 22:31,7(7) 22:42,0(7) 45:13,7
8 526 Tony Westerholm SMK Hofors 22:56,7(8) 23:30,4(8) 46:27,1
9 558 Henrik Ingemar Joelsson Skutskärs MS Husqvarna 24:07,7(12) 24:12,3(12) 48:20,0
10 580 Mattias Wäärä SMK Söderhamnsavdeln KTM 24:18,0(13) 24:11,4(11) 48:29,4
11 514 Roger Angman FMCK Falun Husqvarna 23:36,7(10) 25:04,3(13) 48:41,0
12 540 Jan Norgren Rosén Skäftberg Rangers MC Husqvarna 24:56,1(17) 24:04,4(9) 49:00,5
13 509 Tomas Witasp Snisbodarna Motocros 23:40,0(11) 25:50,2(14) 49:30,2
14 599 Erik Martin Halfvars SMK Hofors 26:07,2(21) 24:04,4(10) 50:11,6
15 517 Hebrik Samuelsson SMK Hofors 24:48,8(15) 25:51,1(15) 50:39,8
16 502 Erik Öberg SMK Hofors Sherco 24:52,2(16) 26:02,5(17) 50:54,8
17 507 Simon Väliste Göta MS Beta 23:28,0(9) 27:51,7(23) 51:19,8
18 598 Daniel Bergvin SMK Dala Falun Husaberg 25:34,4(19) 25:53,0(16) 51:27,4
19 506 Mikael Andersson Göta MS KTM 24:34,2(14) 27:12,8(22) 51:47,0
20 596 Mattias Björk Folkare MK Husqvarna 25:57,7(20) 27:01,2(20) 52:58,9
21 525 Niklas Pettersson SMK Hedemoraavdelnin Husqvarna 26:30,3(22) 27:00,3(19) 53:30,6
22 589 Mattias Eriksson SMK Gävle KTM 27:02,6(23) 27:03,4(21) 54:06,0
23 515 Anders Wikström Snisbodarna Motocros Husqvarna 27:43,5(24) 26:48,5(18) 54:32,0
24 579 Anders Johansson Mockfjärd MK KTM 32:04,2(25) 35:01,7(24) 1:07:05,9
25 500 Johan Anttila SMK Hofors Husqvarna 25:30,9(18) 43:18,0(25) 1:08:48,9
Sommarcupen Folkare MK       Klass: Motion+50        Uppdaterad: 21:22:54
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Total
1 614 Tord Wigren SMK Ockelbo 21:26,9(1) 21:45,7(1) 43:12,5
2 628 Ove Pompen Persson SMK Dala Falun KTM 21:56,9(2) 22:55,6(5) 44:52,5
3 626 Torbjörn Andersson MSK Skinnskatteberg KTM 22:33,0(6) 22:21,6(2) 44:54,6
4 600 Urban Olsson SMK Hofors GasGas 22:07,3(3) 22:55,0(4) 45:02,3
5 678 Thomas Malmqvist Folkare MK 22:11,3(4) 22:56,7(6) 45:07,9
6 606 Gunnar Wåg Bollnäs MK KTM 22:31,7(5) 22:50,8(3) 45:22,5
7 603 Jens Larsson Skutskärs MS KTM 23:03,0(7) 23:31,7(7) 46:34,6
8 612 Ulf Witasp Rättvik Boda MK Husqvarna 23:08,8(8) 23:33,3(8) 46:42,2
9 661 Peter Gemski SMK Hofors 23:51,1(11) 23:39,9(9) 47:31,0
10 613 André Greis SMK Hofors Honda 23:15,5(9) 24:47,1(11) 48:02,6
11 605 Bosse Sundberg AMF Årsunda GasGas 23:25,6(10) 24:44,3(10) 48:09,9
12 610 Peter Friberg SMK Gävle KTM 24:37,5(12) 26:54,4(13) 51:31,9
13 602 Per Öberg SMK Hofors Yamaha 25:20,8(14) 26:33,5(12) 51:54,3
14 611 Christian Fagerström Umeå AK KTM 26:35,7(16) 27:07,5(15) 53:43,1
15 631 Pär Granström SMK Hedemoraavdelnin KTM 27:01,0(18) 27:04,2(14) 54:05,2
16 619 Per Eriksson SMK Hedemoraavdelnin Sherco 25:04,4(13) 29:04,0(19) 54:08,4
17 660 Jonas Sjöberg Folkare MK KTM 26:12,5(15) 28:19,7(17) 54:32,3
18 615 Lennart Andersson SMK Dala Falun Husqvarna 27:17,2(19) 27:52,7(16) 55:10,0
19 604 Tomas Gabrielsson Malungs MK 26:56,0(17) 28:34,9(18) 55:30,9
20 609 Mikael Karlsson Grängesbergs MS Husqvarna 29:47,4(20) 33:00,6(20) 1:02:48,0
21 625 Benny Widlund Folkare MK 30:17,9(21) 30:17,9