Sommarrcupen Bollnäs MK       Klass: Ungdom E1        Uppdaterad: 21:48:52
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Total
1 31 Nils Fager Bollnäs MK Husqvarna 18:21,8(1) 18:49,7(1) 18:52,1(1) 56:03,6
2 1 Theo Olsson Rättvik Boda MK KTM 19:24,1(2) 31:21,7(2) 50:45,8
Sommarrcupen Bollnäs MK       Klass: Ungdom E0        Uppdaterad: 21:48:52
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Total
1 69 Albin Berglund Hudiksvalls MCK KTM 14:18,4(1) 14:56,1(1) 15:13,8(1) 44:28,3
2 73 Dennis Sahlin
Team Thorells MX
Hudiksvalls MCK KTM 17:05,1(2) 17:48,4(2) 18:17,0(2) 53:10,5
3 78 Alfred Larsson Skutskärs MS Husqvarna 23:40,0(4) 32:40,2(3) 56:20,2
4 51 Wiktor Olsson Bollnäs MK KTM 17:31,7(3) 17:31,7
Sommarrcupen Bollnäs MK       Klass: Senior/Elit        Uppdaterad: 21:48:52
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 2
Varv 5
Varv 3 Total
1 110 Charlie Viklund
Team Hojbutiken Racing
SMK Ockelbo KTM 20:13,9(2)
21:58,1(1)
21:13,2(2)
22:01,8(1)
21:42,8(1)
1:47:09,8
2 101 Robert Eriksson SMK Gävle Yamaha 20:44,9(3)
23:11,8(2)
21:10,6(1)
23:54,4(3)
22:04,9(2)
1:51:06,6
3 166 Stefan Sundberg SMK Gävle KTM 22:00,3(4)
24:28,3(3)
22:30,9(3)
23:31,8(2)
23:17,7(3)
1:55:48,9
4 111 Ronnie Johansson SMK Hofors KTM 23:21,6(5)
25:21,0(4)
23:02,7(4)
24:22,0(4)
1:36:07,3
5 134 Joakim Nordin
Team Speedstore
SMK Ockelbo Husqvarna 18:40,0(1)


18:40,0
Sommarrcupen Bollnäs MK       Klass: Junior        Uppdaterad: 21:48:52
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 2
Varv 5
Varv 3 Total
1 215 Hampus Berggren SMK Hofors KTM 23:02,3(2)
23:53,5(1)
23:54,7(1)
24:30,2(1)
24:56,6(1)
2:00:17,3
2 291 Martin Greis SMK Hofors KTM 23:37,9(3)
27:00,2(2)
25:19,2(2)
28:20,3(2)
27:49,8(2)
2:12:07,5
3 262 Karl Solvang Liljedal Skäftberg Rangers MC Kawasaki 25:14,4(4)
27:45,7(3)
26:22,6(3)
27:52,4(3)
1:47:15,1
4 205 Philip Gunnari SMK Ockelbo KTM 22:05,0(1)


22:05,0
Sommarrcupen Bollnäs MK       Klass: Bredd        Uppdaterad: 21:48:52
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Total
1 400 Kent Nyberg
Team Thorells MX
SMK Gävle KTM 20:56,1(1) 21:55,8(1) 22:32,8(1) 1:05:24,6
2 383 Peter Jansson SMK Gävle Yamaha 21:40,2(3) 22:10,7(2) 22:40,8(2) 1:06:31,6
3 421 Niclas Vickström SMK Hofors Husqvarna 21:34,2(2) 22:17,3(3) 23:09,1(4) 1:07:00,6
4 304 Tomas Löfgren Skutskärs MS KTM 22:55,2(5) 23:47,0(5) 23:08,7(3) 1:09:50,9
5 349 Daniel Perman VCK Ånge Sherco 23:05,4(7) 23:30,8(4) 23:55,0(5) 1:10:31,2
6 356 Fredrik Eriksson AMF Årsunda Husqvarna 22:07,2(4) 23:55,6(6) 25:05,7(9) 1:11:08,5
7 399 Johan Kivi SMK Gävle 23:10,7(9) 24:22,0(8) 24:23,4(6) 1:11:56,1
8 434 Tobias Lindholm SMK Gävle Husqvarna 22:56,0(6) 24:19,9(7) 24:48,0(7) 1:12:03,9
9 309 Markus Nystrand Rättvik Boda MK KTM 24:13,0(13) 25:16,3(10) 24:54,7(8) 1:14:24,0
10 300 Jonas Persson Bollnäs MK Beta 24:04,1(12) 25:09,4(9) 25:15,7(10) 1:14:29,3
11 485 Robert Kämpe Folkare MK KTM 23:19,4(10) 25:21,6(12) 25:49,2(11) 1:14:30,1
12 385 Mats Bertilsson Bollnäs MK KTM 23:33,7(11) 25:31,4(13) 26:17,9(13) 1:15:23,0
13 314 Johan Bäckström SMK Gävle Husqvarna 24:22,1(14) 26:26,2(14) 26:15,3(12) 1:17:03,7
14 410 Samuel Bolin FMCK Falun GasGas 24:40,1(15) 26:32,5(16) 26:47,5(14) 1:18:00,1
15 435 Joakim Wanner SMK Gävle Husqvarna 23:09,5(8) 25:21,6(11) 30:51,3(18) 1:19:22,4
16 444 Robert Jonsson SMK Gävle KTM 26:12,9(17) 26:30,9(15) 27:14,2(15) 1:19:58,1
17 320 Marcus Eliasson AMF Årsunda KTM 26:08,7(16) 27:22,2(17) 29:13,5(16) 1:22:44,5
18 321 Fredrick Sten AMF Årsunda KTM 27:28,2(18) 31:32,4(18) 29:30,4(17) 1:28:30,9
Sommarrcupen Bollnäs MK       Klass: Motion-50        Uppdaterad: 21:48:52
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Total
1 531 Johan Andersson Göta MS Husqvarna 22:52,3(2) 24:05,4(1) 46:57,7
2 585 Jonas Leidebrant Göta MS Honda 23:06,2(3) 24:36,8(2) 47:43,1
3 565 Benny Väliste
Team Aluns Motor
Göta MS Beta 23:24,1(4) 24:36,9(3) 48:01,0
4 530 Andreas Nordh Bollnäs MK KTM 24:21,8(6) 24:44,1(4) 49:05,9
5 591 Joakim Tillander SMK Söderhamnsavdeln KTM 24:27,9(7) 25:19,7(5) 49:47,7
6 526 Tony Vesterholm SMK Hofors Husqvarna 24:51,2(8) 25:24,4(6) 50:15,6
7 516 Hans Spännare Bollnäs MK Husqvarna 24:58,3(9) 25:33,3(7) 50:31,6
8 521 Mikael Kvick AMF Årsunda Husqvarna 25:54,3(11) 26:01,2(8) 51:55,4
9 540 Jan Norgren Rosén Skäftberg Rangers MC Husqvarna 26:02,8(12) 26:44,5(9) 52:47,3
10 519 Joel Westlund SMK Hedemoraavdelnin Beta 25:39,5(10) 27:18,1(10) 52:57,6
11 558 Henrik Ingemar Joelsson Skutskärs MS Husqvarna 26:32,0(13) 27:38,0(11) 54:10,0
12 500 Johan Anttila SMK Hofors Husqvarna 26:53,8(14) 28:48,1(12) 55:41,9
13 508 Johan Karlsson SMK Dala Falun Husqvarna 23:52,6(5) 32:46,0(17) 56:38,6
14 598 Daniel Bergvin SMK Dala Falun Sherco 28:03,3(15) 30:59,0(14) 59:02,3
15 589 Mattias Eriksson SMK Gävle KTM 30:24,8(16) 30:47,4(13) 1:01:12,1
16 515 Anders Wikström Snisbodarna Motocros Husqvarna 31:38,7(17) 31:04,4(15) 1:02:43,2
17 509 Tomas Witasp Snisbodarna Motocros 32:32,0(18) 31:43,9(16) 1:04:15,9
18 524 Per Jonsson SMK Hofors Beta 22:19,6(1) 22:19,6
Sommarrcupen Bollnäs MK       Klass: Motion+50        Uppdaterad: 21:48:52
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Total
1 614 Tord Wigren SMK Ockelbo 23:35,1(1) 24:06,5(1) 47:41,6
2 613 André Greis SMK Hofors Honda 24:52,7(3) 25:50,8(2) 50:43,5
3 612 Ulf Witasp Rättvik Boda MK Husqvarna 24:47,2(2) 27:38,9(5) 52:26,2
4 602 Per Öberg SMK Hofors Yamaha 26:29,1(6) 26:32,2(4) 53:01,2
5 603 Jens Larsson Skutskärs MS KTM 25:29,4(5) 27:56,9(6) 53:26,3
6 605 Bosse Sundberg AMF Årsunda GasGas 25:18,5(4) 28:14,5(7) 53:33,0
7 678 Thomas Malmqvist Folkare MK 28:17,3(7) 26:24,2(3) 54:41,5
8 615 Lennart Andersson SMK Dala Falun Husqvarna 32:44,7(9) 32:15,8(8) 1:05:00,6
9 660 Jonas Sjöberg Folkare MK KTM 31:54,5(8) 34:06,9(9) 1:06:01,4
10 673 Alf Djuse FMCK Falun KTM 36:45,9(10) 36:45,9