Kilafors N B by Husqvarna       Klass: Bredd        Uppdaterad: 19:51:10
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Varv 3 Total
1 21 Martin Larsson Bollnäs MK Husqvarna 24:24,9(1) 24:29,2(1) 25:01,1(1) 1:13:55,1
2 89 Marcus Göthenberg Åbågen MCK KTM 27:30,7(2) 27:30,7
Kilafors N B by Husqvarna       Klass: Motion        Uppdaterad: 19:51:10
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Varv 2 Total
1 203 Mikael Larsson Bollnäs MK Husqvarna 26:33,3(1) 27:27,0(1) 54:00,3
2 102 Fredrik Eriksson Hudiksvalls MCK KTM 27:13,4(2) 28:10,4(2) 55:23,8
3 229 Wiktor Olsson Bollnäs MK KTM 27:36,7(4) 28:29,7(3) 56:06,4
4 155 Joel Larsson Bollnäs MK KTM 27:26,5(3) 28:49,4(4) 56:15,9
5 607 Mikael Hed FMCK Falun Husqvarna 28:19,2(5) 29:16,7(5) 57:35,9
6 351 Per Jansson Bollnäs MK Beta 30:20,2(6) 30:37,1(6) 1:00:57,2
7 501 Jonas Friman FMCK Falun KTM 30:45,8(7) 30:56,4(7) 1:01:42,1
8 223 Anders Brolin Bollnäs MK Husaberg 30:57,3(8) 32:07,2(8) 1:03:04,5
9 54 Görgen Söderström Woxnadalens MK KTM 31:07,9(9) 32:13,3(9) 1:03:21,3
10 40 Mikael Björklin Södra Hälsinglands E Husqvarna 34:42,3(10) 35:01,2(10) 1:09:43,6
11 308 Anders Wretblad SMK Gävle Husqvarna 36:45,5(11) 35:54,3(12) 1:12:39,8
12 51 Robert Gladh SMK Hofors Husqvarna 37:48,2(12) 35:38,0(11) 1:13:26,2
13 9 Hans Krigh Bollnäs MK Husqvarna 37:56,2(13) 38:14,5(13) 1:16:10,8
14 4 Andreas Wikström Södra Hälsinglands E GasGas 45:51,9(14) 45:51,9
Kilafors N B by Husqvarna       Klass: Dam        Uppdaterad: 19:51:10
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1 Total
1 8 Annika Borgstrand Södra Hälsinglands E Husqvarna 52:38,5(1) 52:38,5
Kilafors N B by Husqvarna       Klass: Ungdom        Uppdaterad: 19:51:10
Plac Nr Namn
Team
Klubb Märke Varv 1
Varv 4
Varv 2
Varv 5
Varv 3 Total
1 108 Leon Mattsson Östhammars MK Sherco 10:47,6(3)
11:07,9(1)
10:44,0(1)
11:10,2(1)
10:23,9(1)
54:13,5
2 221 Edvin Mårtensson Ljusdals MK KTM 10:47,1(2)
13:13,2(4)
11:12,5(3)
11:38,2(2)
10:45,0(2)
57:35,9
3 2 Henrik Larshans Bollnäs MK Kawasaki 12:19,5(4)
12:31,3(3)
12:02,4(4)
13:05,3(3)
12:32,7(4)
1:02:31,2
4 143 Alexander Bertilsson Bollnäs MK KTM 10:39,0(1)
11:15,8(2)
10:57,2(2)
11:52,1(3)
44:44,1
5 1 Riwer Enders Johansson Morgongåva MF Yamaha 19:57,8(5)
17:45,9(5)
24:17,9(5)
1:02:01,6